I Became a Magical Girl?!
I Became a Magical Girl?! is a completed manhua by Zhou Zhiyan. Read it free on MangaPulse and MangaDex.
An otaku guy who loves checking out girls suddenly finds himself transformed into a beautiful girl — and a magical girl at that. Even worse, he soon discovers that he isn't the only guy caught in this bizarre situation. Now a whole group of former male otaku must fight monsters while desperately trying to find a way to turn back into men. Thus begins their ridiculous and chaotic life as magical girls.
If you like I Became a Magical Girl?!
similar series readers follow
FAQ
quick answers
Where can I read I Became a Magical Girl?!?
I Became a Magical Girl?! Read it free on MangaPulse and MangaDex. WatchDex lists every free reader and official store for it.
Is I Became a Magical Girl?! free to read?
Yes — I Became a Magical Girl?! has chapters you can read free on MangaPulse and MangaDex (English).
Is I Became a Magical Girl?! finished?
I Became a Magical Girl?! is completed, ending at chapter 173.
Who wrote I Became a Magical Girl?!?
I Became a Magical Girl?! is written by Zhou Zhiyan.