Kiss You Every Day cover
HOME · MANHUA · ROMANCE · KISS YOU EVERY DAY

Kiss You Every Day

每天亲吻一次 · Meitian Qinwen Yici
ManhuaCompleted202188 chaptersfree to read

Kiss You Every Day is a completed manhua by You Lu Wen Hua. Read it free on MangaPulse and MangaDex, or officially on Bilibili Comics.

Ji Na, the beautiful game anchor, challenges to dig treasure at the bottom of the lake late at night. She didn’t manage to dig treasure but she dug a young and cute vampire. As soon as the young and cute vampire, Li Chen kissed Ji Na, he turned into a handsome man, and his combat power exploded! He can repel monsters, and also do magic romantic fireworks. If the female lead, Ji Na does not kiss him, he will become a little cute boy and be bullied by others … With questions and curiosity, Ji Na and he began a “shameless” cohabitation life. Sure enough, soon the hunter came looking for them …

Type
Manhua
Status
Completed
Published
2021
Author
You Lu Wen Hua
Original language
Chinese
Chapters
88
Rating
★ 8.10 on MangaDex
Followers
39
Translations
Spanish (LatAm)

If you like Kiss You Every Day

similar series readers follow

FAQ

quick answers

Where can I read Kiss You Every Day?

Kiss You Every Day Read it free on MangaPulse and MangaDex, or officially on Bilibili Comics. WatchDex lists every free reader and official store for it.

Is Kiss You Every Day free to read?

Yes — Kiss You Every Day has chapters you can read free on MangaPulse and MangaDex (Spanish (LatAm)).

Is Kiss You Every Day finished?

Kiss You Every Day is completed, ending at chapter 88.

Who wrote Kiss You Every Day?

Kiss You Every Day is written by You Lu Wen Hua.