Wanting to Touch You
想要触摸你 · Xiǎngyào Chùmō Nǐ · Xiangyao Chumo Ni · Xiang Yao Chumo Ni · Let Me Touch You
Wanting to Touch You is a completed manhua by Xi Yu. Read it free on MangaPulse and MangaDex, or officially on ac.qq.com.
Xing Zi hates guys, because whenever she bumps into them she hiccups! However one day she bumped into a guy with a bad reputation, but she didn't even hiccup?!
Type
Manhua
Status
Completed
Published
2016
Author
Xi Yu
Original language
Chinese
Chapters
84
Rating
★ 7.96 on MangaDex
Followers
2.3k
Translations
English, French, Russian
If you like Wanting to Touch You
similar series readers follow
My Dress-Up Darling
Romance · Completed
★ 9.2♥ 246k
Trapped in a Dating Sim: The World of Otome Games Is Tough for Mobs
Reincarnation · Completed
★ 8.7♥ 185k
Komi Can't Communicate
Romance · Completed
★ 9.0♥ 177k
Don't Toy With Me, Miss Nagatoro!
Romance · Completed
★ 8.8♥ 165k
The Guy She Was Interested in Wasn't a Guy at All
Romance · Ongoing
★ 9.5♥ 157k
Welcome to Demon School! Iruma-kun
Monsters · Ongoing
★ 9.5♥ 153k
FAQ
quick answers
Where can I read Wanting to Touch You?
Wanting to Touch You Read it free on MangaPulse and MangaDex, or officially on ac.qq.com. WatchDex lists every free reader and official store for it.
Is Wanting to Touch You free to read?
Yes — Wanting to Touch You has chapters you can read free on MangaPulse and MangaDex (English, French, Russian).
Is Wanting to Touch You finished?
Wanting to Touch You is completed, ending at chapter 84.
Who wrote Wanting to Touch You?
Wanting to Touch You is written by Xi Yu.