Heart beat cover
HOME · MANHUA · ROMANCE · HEART BEAT

Heart beat

心动的声音
ManhuaOngoing2021English availablefree to read

Heart beat is an ongoing manhua by Zhang San. Read it free on MangaPulse and MangaDex.

Tai Ying Jun, who is focused on investigating his mother’s case, and his little brother Lin Mo, who was a sweet and obedient boy, meet each other again. After being separated for five years, Lin Mo had a drastic change in his personality. Not only did he become unpredictable, he is also surrounded by a mighty aura…

Type
Manhua
Status
Ongoing
Published
2021
Author
Zhang San
Original language
Chinese
Rating
★ 8.16 on MangaDex
Followers
271
Translations
English, Indonesian

If you like Heart beat

similar series readers follow

FAQ

quick answers

Where can I read Heart beat?

Heart beat Read it free on MangaPulse and MangaDex. WatchDex lists every free reader and official store for it.

Is Heart beat free to read?

Yes — Heart beat has chapters you can read free on MangaPulse and MangaDex (English, Indonesian).

Is Heart beat finished?

Heart beat is ongoing.

Who wrote Heart beat?

Heart beat is written by Zhang San.